2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

Results as of 16:00 on August 27, 2021

ILCA 7 U21 MEN Gold Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Nat MNA SailNo Name YOB WS-ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 Score
1 Gold   AUS 199088 Zachary (zac) Littlewood 2001 AUSZL1 (30.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 16.0
2 Gold   ITA 219130 Matteo Paulon 2001 SUIMP9 (23.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 2.0 39.0
3 Gold   GER 218217 Julian Hoffmann 2002 GERJH64 17.0 (23.0) 10.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 19.0 3.0 57.0
4 Gold   CRO 182662 Bruno Gaspic 2001 CROBG3 6.0 (19.0) 6.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 18.0 62.0
5 Gold   TUR 213512 Yigit Yal�in �itak 2001 TURYC3 2.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 21.0 (33.0) 66.0
6 Gold U19 NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman 2003 NEDPH13 27.0 (70.0 DSQ) 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 9.0 19.0 69.0
7 Gold   FRA 216042 Alexandre Kowalski 2001 FRAAK11 7.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 10.0 4.0 (38.0) 11.0 21.0 73.0
8 Gold   ESP 217170 Ricard Castellvi Melia 2002 ESPRC25 9.0 6.0 16.0 5.0 8.0 15.0 11.0 (48.0) 15.0 85.0
9 Gold   MNE 217936 Ilija Markovi� 2002 MNEIM1 1.0 (50.0) 15.0 6.0 11.0 9.0 30.0 4.0 14.0 90.0
10 Gold   THA 213137 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 2001 THAAR1 5.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 17.0 2.0 (42.0) 23.0 28.0 101.0
11 Gold   FRA 218241 Theo Peyre 2002 FRATP34 4.0 12.0 8.0 26.0 5.0 20.0 10.0 (52.0) 20.0 105.0
12 Gold   ITA 218921 Cesare Barabino 2002 ITACB84 17.0 3.0 12.0 8.0 (70.0 DNF) 8.0 12.0 16.0 46.0 122.0
13 Gold   GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke 2001 GBRJP113 (70.0 UFD) 16.0 20.0 13.0 10.0 15.0 34.0 7.0 9.0 124.0
14 Gold U19 GBR 210093 Finley Dickinson 2003 GBRFD18 1.0 7.0 21.0 12.0 16.0 22.0 (48.0) 47.0 4.0 130.0
15 Gold U19 FRA 216036 Martin Kowalski 2003 FRAMK8 14.0 9.0 (34.0) 23.0 20.0 5.0 18.0 15.0 27.0 131.0
16 Gold   GER 216941 Nico Naujock 2001 GERNN7 20.0 21.0 (70.0 BFD) 3.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 43.0 31.0 133.0
17 Gold   DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 2002 DENJS23 23.0 4.0 3.0 (70.0 BFD) 2.0 13.0 14.0 26.0 54.0 139.0
18 Gold U19 ITA 218461 Pietro Giacomoni 2003 ITAPG38 (35.0) 30.0 7.0 18.0 15.0 27.0 28.0 14.0 1.0 140.0
19 Gold   POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 2001 POLPM12 40.0 35.0 3.0 5.0 9.0 25.0 8.0 22.0 (45.0) 147.0
20 Gold   FRA 214939 Paul Morvan 2002 FRAPM58 19.0 (51.0) 13.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 31.0 6.0 17.0 152.0
21 Gold   LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas 2002 LTUVS6 28.0 2.0 18.0 12.0 18.0 6.0 26.0 (70.0 DNF) 44.0 154.0
22 Gold   GER 215513 Justin Barth 2001 GERJB83 24.0 12.0 (70.0 BFD) 20.0 17.0 20.0 19.0 35.0 10.0 157.0
23 Gold   GER 218429 Philip Walkenbach 2001 GERPW19 13.0 39.0 (70.0 BFD) 13.0 8.0 16.0 2.0 10.0 57.0 158.0
24 Gold   ESP 211293 Roberto Bermudez De Castro Rey 2001 ESPRB20 26.0 33.0 9.0 6.0 20.0 (70.0 DNF) 9.0 17.0 38.0 158.0
25 Gold U19 ISR 216780 Yoav Kfir 2003 ISRYK7 16.0 10.0 19.0 37.0 19.0 34.0 SCP30 (57.0) 13.0 13.0 161.0
26 Gold   GER 212411 Tim-Felipe Conradi 2001 GERTC4 18.0 32.0 (70.0 BFD) 9.0 4.0 9.0 25.0 29.0 36.0 162.0
27 Gold U19 POL 191117 Michal Krasodomski 2003 POLMK59 25.0 40.0 (70.0 BFD) 16.0 7.0 22.0 21.0 5.0 26.0 162.0
28 Gold   ESP 217999 Gonzalo Suarez P�rez 2002 ESPGS7 25.0 10.0 5.0 31.0 7.0 17.0 49.0 20.0 (51.0) 164.0
29 Gold   ESP 211436 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke 2001 ESPLB11 22.0 27.0 23.0 21.0 6.0 26.0 (41.0) 31.0 11.0 167.0
30 Gold   NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 2001 NEDTV30 (70.0 RET) 17.0 9.0 14.0 11.0 17.0 17.0 33.0 49.0 167.0
31 Gold   GBR 218899 Krishan Bhogal 2001 GBRKB35 36.0 38.0 13.0 4.0 21.0 14.0 27.0 24.0 (58.0) 177.0
32 Gold U19 GBR 217000 Arthur Farley 2004 GBRAF70 11.0 34.0 17.0 29.0 23.0 19.0 (44.0) 39.0 5.0 177.0
33 Gold   FIN 215436 Noel Laukkanen 2002 FINNL4 39.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 6.0 (53.0) 34.0 52.0 178.0
34 Gold   SRB 218536 Nikola Banjac 2001 SRBNB2 3.0 (56.0) 2.0 16.0 34.0 37.0 37.0 49.0 8.0 186.0
35 Gold U19 FRA 212541 L�on Morvan 2003 FRALM58 34.0 36.0 5.0 17.0 28.0 8.0 (52.0) 32.0 30.0 190.0
36 Gold   ITA 218245 Filippo Guerra 2002 ITAFG131 51.0 8.0 23.0 22.0 16.0 21.0 22.0 27.0 (55.0) 190.0
37 Gold   IRL 216892 Tom Higgins 2002 IRLTH11 2.0 30.0 22.0 33.0 25.0 38.0 35.0 (57.0) 6.0 191.0
38 Gold   SUI 217831 Gauthier Verhulst 2001 SUIGV8 (70.0 UFD) 18.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 4.0 29.0 70.0 DNF 50.0 197.0
39 Gold U19 UKR 218242 Oskar Madonich 2003 UKROM11 8.0 5.0 11.0 47.0 44.0 16.0 58.0 (65.0) 16.0 205.0
40 Gold   GBR 212907 James Foster 2002 GBRJF96 28.0 37.0 21.0 10.0 13.0 (40.0) 40.0 37.0 23.0 209.0
41 Gold U19 GBR 218433 Kai Wolgram 2004 GBRKW39 3.0 28.0 37.0 7.0 29.0 28.0 39.0 (58.0) 42.0 213.0
42 Gold   BER 184646 Campbell Patton 2001 BERCP4 (42.0) 15.0 18.0 36.0 26.0 34.0 33.0 40.0 12.0 214.0
43 Gold   DEN 218174 Nikolaj Borch 2001 DENNB11 7.0 16.0 26.0 19.0 38.0 27.0 50.0 (56.0) 32.0 215.0
44 Gold   ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 2001 ESPPC49 24.0 6.0 (70.0 BFD) 24.0 21.0 30.0 24.0 18.0 70.0 DNF 217.0
45 Gold   CRO 216064 Bo�idar Golubi� 2001 CROBG4 12.0 3.0 14.0 34.0 31.0 39.0 (56.0) 30.0 56.0 219.0
46 Gold U19 NOR 213131 Theodor Middelthon 2004 NORTM11 8.0 5.0 32.0 9.0 (70.0 DSQ) 18.0 65.0 60.0 25.0 222.0
47 Gold U19 GER 217197 Till Wanser 2003 GERTW35 31.0 19.0 19.0 22.0 12.0 32.0 (63.0) 59.0 29.0 223.0
48 Gold   ITA 218757 Valerio Palamara 2001 ITAVP31 38.0 29.0 7.0 (70.0 BFD) 34.0 30.0 15.0 3.0 70.0 RET 226.0
49 Gold   IRL 216116 Jamie Mcmahon 2002 IRLJM123 64.0 43.0 14.0 11.0 30.0 18.0 7.0 44.0 (70.0 BFD) 231.0
50 Gold   POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 POLWK8 10.0 (53.0) 25.0 27.0 19.0 25.0 36.0 41.0 48.0 231.0
51 Gold   FRA 213605 Anton Guilmin 2002 FRAAG54 56.0 32.0 (70.0 BFD) 15.0 3.0 7.0 32.0 28.0 62.0 235.0
52 Gold   NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 2002 NEDWW5 37.0 39.0 16.0 30.0 18.0 14.0 45.0 38.0 (70.0 BFD) 237.0
53 Gold   USA 217337 Daniel Escudero 2002 GERDE12 37.0 (70.0 UFD) 12.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 70.0 DNF 63.0 40.0 240.0
54 Gold   FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 2001 FINOD2 42.0 (51.0) 25.0 20.0 32.0 28.0 47.0 25.0 22.0 241.0
55 Gold   FRA 217442 Paul Veron 2002 FRAPV17 5.0 13.0 31.0 (70.0 DNF) 28.0 40.0 23.0 50.0 59.0 249.0
56 Gold   POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 2002 POLMS46 (70.0 UFD) 17.0 10.0 26.0 22.0 32.0 46.0 42.0 61.0 256.0
57 Gold   NED 218732 Teun Binkhorst 2002 NEDTB10 20.0 54.0 (70.0 BFD) 19.0 25.0 10.0 59.0 45.0 24.0 256.0
58 Gold   GER 214894 Christoph M�hring 2001 GERCM46 43.0 48.0 33.0 14.0 38.0 23.0 51.0 8.0 (63.0) 258.0
59 Gold   RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov 2002 RUSNM4 (70.0 DSQ) 11.0 24.0 32.0 23.0 37.0 16.0 55.0 60.0 258.0
60 Gold U19 POL 215006 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 POLTT1 41.0 2.0 20.0 23.0 24.0 31.0 (67.0) 61.0 64.0 266.0
61 Gold   CAN 216264 Ryan Anderson 2001 CANRA6 43.0 45.0 15.0 30.0 13.0 29.0 (54.0) 54.0 37.0 266.0
62 Gold   NED 214257 Huub Kok 2002 NEDHK17 45.0 48.0 (70.0 BFD) 15.0 14.0 12.0 43.0 51.0 41.0 269.0
63 Gold U19 SUI 218263 Martin Verhulst 2003 SUIMV12 16.0 21.0 40.0 31.0 39.0 36.0 (55.0) 36.0 53.0 272.0
64 Gold   GBR 213658 Drew Barnes 2002 GBRDB107 21.0 22.0 34.0 40.0 33.0 39.0 (61.0) 46.0 43.0 278.0
65 Gold   ITA 216912 Paolo Freddi 2001 ITAPF49 36.0 52.0 43.0 24.0 26.0 11.0 (66.0) 53.0 39.0 284.0
66 Gold U19 ITA 216748 Attilio Borio 2003 ITAAB230 15.0 38.0 29.0 37.0 24.0 21.0 60.0 62.0 (70.0 BFD) 286.0
67 Gold U19 POL 211117 Filip Rajchert 2003 POLFR2 62.0 13.0 17.0 38.0 40.0 24.0 (64.0) 64.0 35.0 293.0
68 Gold   TUR 193818 Doruk Demircan 2001 TURDD7 29.0 14.0 31.0 27.0 39.0 52.0 62.0 (67.0) 47.0 301.0
69 Gold U19 SUI 210785 Maxime Thommen 2004 SUIMT6 12.0 20.0 42.0 (70.0 BFD) 35.0 48.0 68.0 66.0 34.0 325.0

ILCA 7 U21 MEN Silver Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Nat MNA SailNo Name YOB WS-ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 Score
70 Silver U19 FRA 217391 Thomas Flachon 2003 FRATF10 50.0 54.0 39.0 (70.0 BFD) 15.0 19.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 186.0
71 Silver   ESP 215822 Pau Ramis Balaguer 2002 ESPPR19 (45.0) 14.0 45.0 35.0 29.0 38.0 8.0 4.0 14.0 187.0
72 Silver   SUI 217823 Nick Zeltner 2001 SUINZ2 (46.0) 26.0 26.0 39.0 45.0 26.0 5.0 3.0 23.0 193.0
73 Silver   FRA 207621 Malo Wessely 2002 FRAMW5 55.0 47.0 (70.0 BFD) 17.0 27.0 33.0 4.0 1.0 19.0 203.0
74 Silver   GER 209942 Leonard Stock 2001 GERLS50 44.0 45.0 (70.0 BFD) 25.0 33.0 12.0 16.0 2.0 26.0 203.0
75 Silver U19 FRA 217786 Baudouin Motte 2003 FRABM68 63.0 (65.0) 44.0 25.0 36.0 10.0 1.0 6.0 25.0 210.0
76 Silver   IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain 2002 IRLMO73 (44.0) 41.0 22.0 33.0 27.0 44.0 11.0 7.0 29.0 214.0
77 Silver   NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad Orjavik 2002 NORHO6 32.0 (53.0) 30.0 38.0 37.0 31.0 27.0 19.0 13.0 227.0
78 Silver U19 POL 191191 Filip Miloszewski 2003 POLFM3 34.0 22.0 32.0 44.0 52.0 (54.0 SCP) 14.0 20.0 10.0 228.0
79 Silver   GER 213830 Henning Kr�plin 2001 GERHK38 4.0 40.0 41.0 40.0 (48.0) 48.0 25.0 8.0 24.0 230.0
80 Silver U19 GBR 218435 Charlie South 2003 GBRCS111 53.0 35.0 (70.0 BFD) 35.0 32.0 24.0 17.0 31.0 6.0 233.0
81 Silver   NOR 218401 August Hanevik 2002 NORAH21 49.0 (56.0) 28.0 32.0 37.0 35.0 15.0 16.0 21.0 233.0
82 Silver U19 CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel 2003 CYPJH2 (56.0) 18.0 47.0 39.0 31.0 43.0 18.0 12.0 33.0 241.0
83 Silver   FRA 211287 Adam Caillaud 2001 FRAAC76 (70.0 UFD) 7.0 24.0 42.0 42.0 70.0 DNF 9.0 10.0 38.0 242.0
84 Silver U19 LAT 213946 Roberts Stals-Buls 2003 LATRS3 38.0 33.0 30.0 28.0 35.0 42.0 SCP 21.0 27.0 (48.0) 254.0
85 Silver   POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 2001 POLTM5 30.0 25.0 49.0 47.0 SCP 47.0 (70.0 DNF) 12.0 43.0 5.0 258.0
86 Silver   GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer 2001 GERLM21 11.0 36.0 (56.0) 50.0 36.0 44.0 23.0 22.0 39.0 261.0
87 Silver   EST 203726 Evo Annus 2001 ESTEA1 33.0 26.0 29.0 43.0 43.0 45.0 19.0 23.0 (46.0) 261.0
88 Silver   GBR 215303 Nicholas Welbourn 2002 GBRNW49 19.0 (60.0) 28.0 28.0 43.0 42.0 13.0 34.0 58.0 265.0
89 Silver   NOR 213130 Aslak Iveland 2002 NORAI2 21.0 46.0 35.0 (70.0 BFD) 44.0 36.0 2.0 14.0 70.0 RET 268.0
90 Silver U19 BLR 213703 Yauheni Madytski 2003 BLRYM1 13.0 61.0 28.0 SCP (70.0 BFD) 42.0 46.0 6.0 70.0 BFD 8.0 274.0
91 Silver U19 GER 214179 Mats Sch�nebeck 2003 GERMS153 10.0 23.0 38.0 57.0 53.0 58.0 7.0 (70.0 BFD) 36.0 282.0
92 Silver   AUT 216824 Clemens Kuebber 2001 AUTCK11 52.0 (61.0) 42.0 41.0 46.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 31.0 282.0
93 Silver U19 POL 217922 Igor Kuczys 2003 POLIK2 9.0 44.0 50.0 34.0 50.0 52.0 (70.0 UFD) 28.0 16.0 283.0
94 Silver U19 FRA 216411 Arthur Peltier 2004 FRAAP69 50.0 (52.0) 36.0 29.0 45.0 35.0 45.0 45.0 3.0 288.0
95 Silver U19 ARG 219346 Mateo Maldonado 2003 MEXMM5 59.0 (64.0) 27.0 45.0 41.0 33.0 36.0 50.0 2.0 293.0
96 Silver U19 BLR 217194 Ivan Mshenski 2003 BLRIM2 41.0 20.0 55.0 (70.0 BFD) 58.0 59.0 30.0 15.0 17.0 295.0
97 Silver   ESP 217175 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme 2002 ESPAV27 31.0 47.0 33.0 (62.0) 59.0 56.0 48.0 9.0 15.0 298.0
98 Silver U19 GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss 2003 GERKK33 22.0 34.0 53.0 41.0 50.0 (60.0) 24.0 25.0 51.0 300.0
99 Silver   POL 191110 Konstanty Sawicki 2002 POLKS33 (57.0) 24.0 46.0 44.0 30.0 50.0 32.0 49.0 32.0 307.0
100 Silver   ESP 204151 Miquel Sitges Nicolau 2001 ESPMS44 15.0 31.0 54.0 (70.0 BFD) 40.0 58.0 43.0 29.0 44.0 314.0
101 Silver U19 POL 217555 Adam Sokolowski 2003 POLAS41 6.0 50.0 40.0 56.0 (62.0) 61.0 55.0 32.0 20.0 320.0
102 Silver U19 GER 215182 Gunnar Kr�plin 2004 GERGK19 18.0 55.0 41.0 51.0 48.0 (62.0) 56.0 42.0 12.0 323.0
103 Silver U19 GER 218216 Anton Nikolai Loeck 2003 GERAL34 35.0 28.0 52.0 (70.0 DNF) 59.0 45.0 39.0 36.0 35.0 329.0
104 Silver U19 GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 2003 GERPR26 (61.0) 46.0 36.0 46.0 51.0 56.0 10.0 44.0 42.0 331.0
105 Silver   ITA 217274 Tommaso Cometti 2002 ITATC19 (70.0 DNF) 44.0 57.0 70.0 DNF 41.0 34.0 31.0 11.0 43.0 331.0
106 Silver   USA 212630 David Grace 2001 USADG126 58.0 (59.0) 48.0 48.0 52.0 50.0 29.0 39.0 9.0 333.0
107 Silver   HUN 217557 Leon Zink 2002 HUNLZ3 (70.0 RET) 57.0 62.0 45.0 49.0 42.0 41.0 30.0 11.0 337.0
108 Silver   GUA 182121 Matias Rosenberg 2002 GUAMR2 65.0 62.0 (70.0 BFD) 42.0 47.0 51.0 40.0 26.0 7.0 340.0
109 Silver   CAN 215013 Dale Whitmore 2001 CANDW18 59.0 25.0 (70.0 BFD) 48.0 70.0 DNF 41.0 49.0 33.0 18.0 343.0
110 Silver   CZE 216806 Andrew David Lawson 2002 CZEAL3 63.0 42.0 37.0 50.0 61.0 (68.0) 35.0 24.0 34.0 346.0
111 Silver U19 GER 212765 Eugen Hackbusch 2003 GEREH11 (60.0) 43.0 44.0 47.0 54.0 46.0 47.0 17.0 53.0 351.0
112 Silver   GER 215175 Marino Rychlitzki 2002 GERMR63 40.0 24.0 39.0 57.0 (62.0) 61.0 59.0 18.0 54.0 352.0
113 Silver U19 POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 POLIB2 27.0 66.0 46.0 59.0 (67.0) 59.0 33.0 35.0 27.0 352.0
114 Silver   TUR 204884 Uygar Kizilkaya 2001 TURUK2 47.0 31.0 60.0 (70.0 BFD) 60.0 51.0 64.0 37.0 4.0 354.0
115 Silver U19 GER 214731 Ole Kuphal 2004 GEROK11 58.0 (64.0) 47.0 60.0 54.0 53.0 22.0 13.0 57.0 364.0
116 Silver   FRA 215492 Frederick Parton 2001 GBRFP9 26.0 (70.0 UFD) 43.0 64.0 53.0 55.0 54.0 48.0 22.0 365.0
117 Silver U19 GER 211890 Jan Malte Stock 2003 GERJS128 39.0 (62.0) 59.0 43.0 57.0 49.0 46.0 38.0 40.0 371.0
118 Silver   GBR 218434 Angus Kemp 2002 GBRAK57 29.0 27.0 35.0 53.0 61.0 (70.0 DNF) 70.0 DNF 70.0 DNF 28.0 373.0
119 Silver U19 GER 203334 Luca Przybyl 2004 GERLP20 48.0 (65.0) 51.0 36.0 56.0 55.0 26.0 47.0 55.0 374.0
120 Silver   CZE 216802 Mikulas Vaszi 2002 CZEMV3 14.0 58.0 (70.0 BFD) 49.0 65.0 47.0 44.0 52.0 56.0 385.0
121 Silver U19 FRA 216412 Thibault Tabourin 2004 FRATT29 47.0 55.0 (70.0 BFD) 52.0 49.0 43.0 50.0 40.0 49.0 385.0
122 Silver U19 FRA 211187 Louis Hupe 2003 FRALH16 54.0 29.0 58.0 56.0 57.0 (64.0) 37.0 51.0 50.0 392.0
123 Silver   NOR 214961 Anders Lindemark 2001 NORAL15 32.0 58.0 (70.0 BFD) 55.0 64.0 47.0 34.0 59.0 47.0 396.0
124 Silver U19 POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 POLJW14 52.0 42.0 45.0 61.0 (63.0) 54.0 51.0 58.0 37.0 400.0
125 Silver   COL 217938 Luis Antonio Plata 2002 COLLP1 48.0 63.0 (70.0 BFD) 54.0 51.0 57.0 52.0 46.0 30.0 401.0
126 Silver U19 LAT 216766 Kirlis Junkers 2004 LATKJ1 46.0 57.0 61.0 51.0 55.0 55.0 SCP 38.0 41.0 (64.0) 404.0
127 Silver U19 GER 214187 Noah Kr�tze 2003 GERNK19 55.0 15.0 49.0 65.0 66.0 (67.0) 60.0 54.0 61.0 425.0
128 Silver U19 UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 2003 USADI8 51.0 41.0 (63.0) 52.0 55.0 49.0 58.0 57.0 63.0 426.0
129 Silver U19 FIN 218010 Thomas Lindstr�m 2004 FINTL21 54.0 63.0 48.0 63.0 56.0 (70.0 DNF) 28.0 70.0 BFD 45.0 427.0
130 Silver U19 GER 214185 Lukas Fischer 2003 GERLF18 49.0 37.0 64.0 49.0 65.0 66.0 (70.0 UFD) 53.0 52.0 435.0
131 Silver U19 USA 218131 Aston Atherton 2004 USAAA113 60.0 (67.0) 38.0 67.0 46.0 57.0 61.0 60.0 62.0 451.0
132 Silver U19 POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 POLHM2 (66.0) 60.0 65.0 55.0 58.0 65.0 53.0 56.0 41.0 453.0
133 Silver U19 BAH 213428 Joshua Higgins 2003 BAHJH1 62.0 66.0 (67.0) 58.0 60.0 63.0 42.0 55.0 60.0 466.0
134 Silver   GER 214880 Paul H�bner 2002 GERPH37 53.0 49.0 (70.0 BFD) 58.0 64.0 60.0 63.0 70.0 BFD 59.0 476.0
135 Silver U19 POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 POLSO2 33.0 67.0 (70.0 DNF) 54.0 70.0 DNF 70.0 UFD 62.0 62.0 65.0 483.0
136 Silver U19 POL 214801 Maciej Reck 2004 POLMR24 57.0 49.0 (70.0 NSC) 68.0 63.0 63.0 57.0 61.0 66.0 484.0
137 Silver   AUT 217717 Paul Kronegger 2002 AUTPK7 61.0 59.0 66.0 53.0 (70.0 DNF) 70.0 DNF 70.0 DNF 70.0 DNF 67.0 516.0
138 Silver   IRL 186307 Hal Fitzgerald 2001 IRLHF5 (70.0 DNF) 68.0 70.0 BFD 66.0 66.0 62.0 65.0 70.0 DNF 68.0 535.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com