2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

Competitor List ILCA 7 U21 MEN

 
Class Division Nat MNA SailNo Name YOB
1 U19 ARG 219346 Mateo Maldonado 2003
2 AUS 199088 Zachary (zac) Littlewood 2001
3 AUT 216824 Clemens Kuebber 2001
4 AUT 217717 Paul Kronegger 2002
5 U19 BAH 213428 Joshua Higgins 2003
6 BER 184646 Campbell Patton 2001
7 U19 BLR 213703 Yauheni Madytski 2003
8 U19 BLR 217194 Ivan Mshenski 2003
9 CAN 215013 Dale Whitmore 2001
10 CAN 216264 Ryan Anderson 2001
11 COL 217938 Luis Antonio Plata 2002
12 CRO 182662 Bruno Gaspic 2001
13 CRO 216064 Božidar Golubiæ 2001
14 U19 CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel 2003
15 CZE 216802 Mikulas Vaszi 2002
16 CZE 216806 Andrew David Lawson 2002
17 DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 2002
18 DEN 218174 Nikolaj Borch 2001
19 ESP 204151 Miquel Sitges Nicolau 2001
20 ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 2001
21 ESP 211293 Roberto Bermudez De Castro Rey 2001
22 ESP 211436 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke 2001
23 ESP 215822 Pau Ramis Balaguer 2002
24 ESP 217170 Ricard Castellvi Melia 2002
25 ESP 217175 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme 2002
26 ESP 217999 Gonzalo Suarez Pérez 2002
27 EST 203726 Evo Annus 2001
28 FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 2001
29 FIN 215436 Noel Laukkanen 2002
30 U19 FIN 218010 Thomas Lindström 2004
31 FRA 207621 Malo Wessely 2002
32 U19 FRA 211187 Louis Hupe 2003
33 FRA 211287 Adam Caillaud 2001
34 U19 FRA 212541 Léon Morvan 2003
35 FRA 213605 Anton Guilmin 2002
36 FRA 214939 Paul Morvan 2002
37 FRA 215492 Frederick Parton 2001
38 U19 FRA 216036 Martin Kowalski 2003
39 FRA 216042 Alexandre Kowalski 2001
40 U19 FRA 216411 Arthur Peltier 2004
41 U19 FRA 216412 Thibault Tabourin 2004
42 U19 FRA 217391 Thomas Flachon 2003
43 FRA 217442 Paul Veron 2002
44 U19 FRA 217786 Baudouin Motte 2003
45 FRA 218241 Theo Peyre 2002
46 U19 GBR 210093 Finley Dickinson 2003
47 GBR 212907 James Foster 2002
48 GBR 213658 Drew Barnes 2002
49 GBR 215303 Nicholas Welbourn 2002
50 GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke 2001
51 U19 GBR 217000 Arthur Farley 2004
52 U19 GBR 218433 Kai Wolgram 2004
53 GBR 218434 Angus Kemp 2002
54 U19 GBR 218435 Charlie South 2003
55 GBR 218899 Krishan Bhogal 2001
56 U19 GER 203334 Luca Przybyl 2004
57 GER 209942 Leonard Stock 2001
58 GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer 2001
59 U19 GER 211890 Jan Malte Stock 2003
60 GER 212411 Tim-Felipe Conradi 2001
61 U19 GER 212765 Eugen Hackbusch 2003
62 GER 213830 Henning Kröplin 2001
63 U19 GER 214179 Mats Schönebeck 2003
64 U19 GER 214185 Lukas Fischer 2003
65 U19 GER 214187 Noah Krütze 2003
66 U19 GER 214731 Ole Kuphal 2004
67 GER 214880 Paul Hübner 2002
68 GER 214894 Christoph Möhring 2001
69 GER 215175 Marino Rychlitzki 2002
70 U19 GER 215182 Gunnar Kröplin 2004
71 U19 GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 2003
72 U19 GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss 2003
73 GER 215513 Justin Barth 2001
74 GER 216941 Nico Naujock 2001
75 U19 GER 217197 Till Wanser 2003
76 U19 GER 218216 Anton Nikolai Loeck 2003
77 GER 218217 Julian Hoffmann 2002
78 GER 218429 Philip Walkenbach 2001
79 GUA 182121 Matias Rosenberg 2002
80 HUN 217557 Leon Zink 2002
81 IRL 186307 Hal Fitzgerald 2001
82 IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain 2002
83 IRL 216116 Jamie Mcmahon 2002
84 IRL 216892 Tom Higgins 2002
85 U19 ISR 216780 Yoav Kfir 2003
86 U19 ITA 216748 Attilio Borio 2003
87 ITA 216912 Paolo Freddi 2001
88 ITA 217274 Tommaso Cometti 2002
89 ITA 218245 Filippo Guerra 2002
90 U19 ITA 218461 Pietro Giacomoni 2003
91 ITA 218757 Valerio Palamara 2001
92 ITA 218921 Cesare Barabino 2002
93 ITA 219130 Matteo Paulon 2001
94 U19 LAT 213946 Roberts Stals-Buls 2003
95 U19 LAT 216766 Kirlis Junkers 2004
96 LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas 2002
97 MNE 217936 Ilija Markoviæ 2002
98 NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 2001
99 NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 2002
100 NED 214257 Huub Kok 2002
101 U19 NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman 2003
102 NED 218732 Teun Binkhorst 2002
103 NOR 213130 Aslak Iveland 2002
104 U19 NOR 213131 Theodor Middelthon 2004
105 NOR 214961 Anders Lindemark 2001
106 NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad Orjavik 2002
107 NOR 218401 August Hanevik 2002
108 POL 191110 Konstanty Sawicki 2002
109 U19 POL 191117 Michal Krasodomski 2003
110 POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 2001
111 U19 POL 191191 Filip Miloszewski 2003
112 U19 POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004
113 U19 POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004
114 POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 2002
115 U19 POL 211117 Filip Rajchert 2003
116 U19 POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003
117 U19 POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003
118 POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001
119 U19 POL 214801 Maciej Reck 2004
120 U19 POL 215006 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003
121 POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 2001
122 U19 POL 217555 Adam Sokolowski 2003
123 U19 POL 217922 Igor Kuczys 2003
124 RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov 2002
125 SRB 218536 Nikola Banjac 2001
126 U19 SUI 210785 Maxime Thommen 2004
127 SUI 217823 Nick Zeltner 2001
128 SUI 217831 Gauthier Verhulst 2001
129 U19 SUI 218263 Martin Verhulst 2003
130 THA 213137 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 2001
131 TUR 193818 Doruk Demircan 2001
132 TUR 204884 Uygar Kizilkaya 2001
133 TUR 213512 Yigit Yalçin Çitak 2001
134 U19 UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 2003
135 U19 UKR 218242 Oskar Madonich 2003
136 USA 212630 David Grace 2001
137 USA 217337 Daniel Escudero 2002
138 U19 USA 218131 Aston Atherton 2004



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com