2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Silver Fleet - Final Series

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name Age
Silver ARG 219346 Mateo Maldonado 18
Silver AUT 216824 Clemens Kuebber 19
Silver AUT 217717 Paul Kronegger 18
Silver BAH 213428 Joshua Higgins
Silver BLR 213703 Yauheni Madytski 18
Silver BLR 217194 Ivan Mshenski 18
Silver CAN 215013 Dale Whitmore 20
Silver COL 217938 Luis Antonio Plata 18
Silver CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel 17
Silver CZE 216802 Mikulas Vaszi 19
Silver CZE 216806 Andrew David Lawson 19
Silver ESP 204151 Miquel Sitges Nicolau 20
Silver ESP 215822 Pau Ramis Balaguer 19
Silver ESP 217175 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme 18
Silver EST 203726 Evo Annus 19
Silver FIN 218010 Thomas Lindström 17
Silver FRA 207621 Malo Wessely 18
Silver FRA 211187 Louis Hupe 18
Silver FRA 211287 Adam Caillaud 20
Silver FRA 215492 Frederick Parton 19
Silver FRA 216411 Arthur Peltier 16
Silver FRA 216412 Thibault Tabourin 17
Silver FRA 217391 Thomas Flachon 18
Silver FRA 217786 Baudouin Motte 17
Silver GBR 215303 Nicholas Welbourn 19
Silver GBR 218434 Angus Kemp 18
Silver GBR 218435 Charlie South 17
Silver GER 203334 Luca Przybyl 17
Silver GER 209942 Leonard Stock 20
Silver GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer 19
Silver GER 211890 Jan Malte Stock 17
Silver GER 212765 Eugen Hackbusch 17
Silver GER 213830 Henning Kröplin 20
Silver GER 214179 Mats Schönebeck 17
Silver GER 214185 Lukas Fischer 18
Silver GER 214187 Noah Krütze 17
Silver GER 214731 Ole Kuphal 17
Silver GER 214880 Paul Hübner 18
Silver GER 215175 Marino Rychlitzki 18
Silver GER 215182 Gunnar Kröplin 17
Silver GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 18
Silver GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss 17
Silver GER 218216 Anton Nikolai Loeck 17
Silver GUA 182121 Matias Rosenberg 19
Silver HUN 217557 Leon Zink 19
Silver IRL 186307 Hal Fitzgerald 20
Silver IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain 19
Silver ITA 217274 Tommaso Cometti 19
Silver LAT 213946 Roberts Stals-Buls 18
Silver LAT 216766 K?rlis Junkers 17
Silver NOR 213130 Aslak Iveland 18
Silver NOR 214961 Anders Lindemark 19
Silver NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad ?rjavik 18
Silver NOR 218401 August Hanevik 18
Silver POL 191110 Konstanty Sawicki 18
Silver POL 191191 Filip Miloszewski 17
Silver POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 17
Silver POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk 17
Silver POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft 18
Silver POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 18
Silver POL 214801 Maciej Reck 16
Silver POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 20
Silver POL 217555 Adam Sokolowski 18
Silver POL 217922 Igor Kuczys 17
Silver SUI 217823 Nick Zeltner 20
Silver TUR 204884 Uygar K?z?lkaya 20
Silver UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 18
Silver USA 212630 David Grace 20
Silver USA 218131 Aston Atherton 17



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com