2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Gold Fleet - Final Series

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name Age
Gold AUS 199088 Zachary (zac) Littlewood 20
Gold BER 184646 Campbell Patton 20
Gold CAN 216264 Ryan Anderson 19
Gold CRO 182662 Bruno Gaspic 19
Gold CRO 216064 Bo×idar GolubiŠ 19
Gold DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 18
Gold DEN 218174 Nikolaj Borch 20
Gold ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 20
Gold ESP 211293 Roberto Bermudez De Castro Rey 20
Gold ESP 211436 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke 20
Gold ESP 217170 Ricard Castellvi Melia 19
Gold ESP 217999 Gonzalo Suarez PÚrez 19
Gold FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 20
Gold FIN 215436 Noel Laukkanen 18
Gold FRA 212541 LÚon Morvan 17
Gold FRA 213605 Anton Guilmin 19
Gold FRA 214939 Paul Morvan 19
Gold FRA 216036 Martin Kowalski 18
Gold FRA 216042 Alexandre Kowalski 19
Gold FRA 217442 Paul Veron 19
Gold FRA 218241 Theo Peyre 19
Gold GBR 210093 Finley Dickinson 18
Gold GBR 212907 James Foster 18
Gold GBR 213658 Drew Barnes 19
Gold GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke 19
Gold GBR 217000 Arthur Farley 17
Gold GBR 218433 Kai Wolgram 17
Gold GBR 218899 Krishan Bhogal 19
Gold GER 212411 Tim-Felipe Conradi 20
Gold GER 214894 Christoph M÷hring 20
Gold GER 215513 Justin Barth 20
Gold GER 216941 Nico Naujock 20
Gold GER 217197 Till Wanser 18
Gold GER 218217 Julian Hoffmann 18
Gold GER 218429 Philip Walkenbach 20
Gold IRL 216116 Jamie Mcmahon 19
Gold IRL 216892 Tom Higgins 19
Gold ISR 216780 Yoav Kfir 17
Gold ITA 216748 Attilio Borio 17
Gold ITA 216912 Paolo Freddi 19
Gold ITA 218245 Filippo Guerra 18
Gold ITA 218461 Pietro Giacomoni 18
Gold ITA 218757 Valerio Palamara 19
Gold ITA 218921 Cesare Barabino 19
Gold ITA 219130 Matteo Paulon 19
Gold LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas 19
Gold MNE 217936 Ilija MarkoviŠ 19
Gold NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 20
Gold NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 19
Gold NED 214257 Huub Kok 18
Gold NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman 17
Gold NED 218732 Teun Binkhorst 19
Gold NOR 213131 Theodor Middelthon 17
Gold POL 191117 Michal Krasodomski 18
Gold POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 20
Gold POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 19
Gold POL 211117 Filip Rajchert 18
Gold POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 20
Gold POL 215006 Tomasz Trajnowicz 17
Gold RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov 19
Gold SRB 218536 Nikola Banjac 19
Gold SUI 210785 Maxime Thommen 16
Gold SUI 217831 Gauthier Verhulst 19
Gold SUI 218263 Martin Verhulst 18
Gold THA 213137 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 20
Gold TUR 193818 Doruk Demircan 20
Gold TUR 213512 Yigit Yalšin ăitak 20
Gold UKR 218242 Oskar Madonich 18
Gold USA 217337 Daniel Escudero 19



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com