2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Yellow Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (24-08-2021)

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name Age
Yellow AUS 199088 Zachary (zac) Littlewood 20
Yellow BAH 213428 Joshua Higgins
Yellow BLR 213703 Yauheni Madytski 18
Yellow CAN 215013 Dale Whitmore 20
Yellow CAN 216264 Ryan Anderson 19
Yellow CRO 182662 Bruno Gaspic 19
Yellow CRO 216064 Božidar Golubiæ 19
Yellow CZE 216806 Andrew David Lawson 19
Yellow DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 18
Yellow ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 20
Yellow ESP 211293 Roberto Bermudez De Castro Rey 20
Yellow ESP 215822 Pau Ramis Balaguer 19
Yellow FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 20
Yellow FIN 215436 Noel Laukkanen 18
Yellow FRA 207621 Malo Wessely 18
Yellow FRA 211187 Louis Hupe 18
Yellow FRA 216412 Thibault Tabourin 17
Yellow FRA 217442 Paul Veron 19
Yellow FRA 218241 Theo Peyre 19
Yellow GBR 215303 Nicholas Welbourn 19
Yellow GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke 19
Yellow GBR 217000 Arthur Farley 17
Yellow GER 203334 Luca Przybyl 17
Yellow GER 209942 Leonard Stock 20
Yellow GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer 19
Yellow GER 212411 Tim-Felipe Conradi 20
Yellow GER 214179 Mats Schönebeck 17
Yellow GER 214185 Lukas Fischer 18
Yellow GER 214187 Noah Krütze 17
Yellow GER 214731 Ole Kuphal 17
Yellow GER 214894 Christoph Möhring 20
Yellow GER 215175 Marino Rychlitzki 18
Yellow GER 215182 Gunnar Kröplin 17
Yellow GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 18
Yellow GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss 17
Yellow GER 216941 Nico Naujock 20
Yellow GER 218216 Anton Nikolai Loeck 17
Yellow GER 218429 Philip Walkenbach 20
Yellow GUA 182121 Matias Rosenberg 19
Yellow IRL 216116 Jamie Mcmahon 19
Yellow ITA 216912 Paolo Freddi 19
Yellow ITA 217274 Tommaso Cometti 19
Yellow ITA 218245 Filippo Guerra 18
Yellow ITA 218461 Pietro Giacomoni 18
Yellow ITA 218921 Cesare Barabino 19
Yellow ITA 219130 Matteo Paulon 19
Yellow NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 20
Yellow NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 19
Yellow NED 218732 Teun Binkhorst 19
Yellow NOR 213130 Aslak Iveland 18
Yellow NOR 214961 Anders Lindemark 19
Yellow NOR 218401 August Hanevik 18
Yellow POL 191117 Michal Krasodomski 18
Yellow POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 17
Yellow POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 19
Yellow POL 211117 Filip Rajchert 18
Yellow POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft 18
Yellow POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 18
Yellow POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 20
Yellow POL 215006 Tomasz Trajnowicz 17
Yellow SRB 218536 Nikola Banjac 19
Yellow SUI 210785 Maxime Thommen 16
Yellow SUI 217823 Nick Zeltner 20
Yellow SUI 217831 Gauthier Verhulst 19
Yellow THA 213137 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 20
Yellow TUR 193818 Doruk Demircan 20
Yellow UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 18
Yellow USA 212630 David Grace 20
Yellow USA 218131 Aston Atherton 17



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com