2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Blue Fleet - Qualifying Series 3rd Day (24-08-2021)

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name Age
Blue ARG 219346 Mateo Maldonado 18
Blue AUT 216824 Clemens Kuebber 19
Blue AUT 217717 Paul Kronegger 18
Blue BER 184646 Campbell Patton 20
Blue BLR 217194 Ivan Mshenski 18
Blue COL 217938 Luis Antonio Plata 18
Blue CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel 17
Blue CZE 216802 Mikulas Vaszi 19
Blue DEN 218174 Nikolaj Borch 20
Blue ESP 204151 Miquel Sitges Nicolau 20
Blue ESP 211436 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke 20
Blue ESP 217170 Ricard Castellvi Melia 19
Blue ESP 217175 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme 18
Blue ESP 217999 Gonzalo Suarez Pérez 19
Blue EST 203726 Evo Annus 19
Blue FIN 218010 Thomas Lindström 17
Blue FRA 211287 Adam Caillaud 20
Blue FRA 212541 Léon Morvan 17
Blue FRA 213605 Anton Guilmin 19
Blue FRA 214939 Paul Morvan 19
Blue FRA 215492 Frederick Parton 19
Blue FRA 216036 Martin Kowalski 18
Blue FRA 216042 Alexandre Kowalski 19
Blue FRA 216411 Arthur Peltier 16
Blue FRA 217391 Thomas Flachon 18
Blue FRA 217786 Baudouin Motte 17
Blue GBR 210093 Finley Dickinson 18
Blue GBR 212907 James Foster 18
Blue GBR 213658 Drew Barnes 19
Blue GBR 218433 Kai Wolgram 17
Blue GBR 218434 Angus Kemp 18
Blue GBR 218435 Charlie South 17
Blue GBR 218899 Krishan Bhogal 19
Blue GER 211890 Jan Malte Stock 17
Blue GER 212765 Eugen Hackbusch 17
Blue GER 213830 Henning Kröplin 20
Blue GER 214880 Paul Hübner 18
Blue GER 215513 Justin Barth 20
Blue GER 217197 Till Wanser 18
Blue GER 218217 Julian Hoffmann 18
Blue HUN 217557 Leon Zink 19
Blue IRL 186307 Hal Fitzgerald 20
Blue IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain 19
Blue IRL 216892 Tom Higgins 19
Blue ISR 216780 Yoav Kfir 17
Blue ITA 216748 Attilio Borio 17
Blue ITA 218757 Valerio Palamara 19
Blue LAT 213946 Roberts Stals-Buls 18
Blue LAT 216766 K?rlis Junkers 17
Blue LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas 19
Blue MNE 217936 Ilija Markoviæ 19
Blue NED 214257 Huub Kok 18
Blue NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman 17
Blue NOR 213131 Theodor Middelthon 17
Blue NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad ?rjavik 18
Blue POL 191110 Konstanty Sawicki 18
Blue POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 20
Blue POL 191191 Filip Miloszewski 17
Blue POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk 17
Blue POL 214801 Maciej Reck 16
Blue POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 20
Blue POL 217555 Adam Sokolowski 18
Blue POL 217922 Igor Kuczys 17
Blue RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov 19
Blue SUI 218263 Martin Verhulst 18
Blue TUR 204884 Uygar K?z?lkaya 20
Blue TUR 213512 Yigit Yalçin Çitak 20
Blue UKR 218242 Oskar Madonich 18
Blue USA 217337 Daniel Escudero 19



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com