2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Yellow Fleet - Qualifying Series 2nd Day (23-08-2021)

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name
Yellow AUT 217717 Paul Kronegger
Yellow BAH 213428 Joshua Higgins
Yellow BLR 213703 Yauheni Madytski
Yellow BLR 217194 Ivan Mshenski
Yellow CAN 216264 Ryan Anderson
Yellow CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel
Yellow DEN 210987 Johan Schubert
Yellow DEN 218174 Nikolaj Borch
Yellow ESP 204151 Miquel Sitges Nicolau
Yellow ESP 211293 Roberto Bermudez De Castro Rey
Yellow ESP 211436 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke
Yellow ESP 215822 Pau Ramis Balaguer
Yellow ESP 217170 Ricard Castellvi Melia
Yellow FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg
Yellow FRA 211187 Louis Hupe
Yellow FRA 211287 Adam Caillaud
Yellow FRA 212541 Léon Morvan
Yellow FRA 216036 Martin Kowalski
Yellow FRA 216042 Alexandre Kowalski
Yellow FRA 216411 Arthur Peltier
Yellow FRA 217391 Thomas Flachon
Yellow FRA 217786 Baudouin Motte
Yellow FRA 218241 Theo Peyre
Yellow GBR 212907 James Foster
Yellow GBR 216373 James Percival-Cooke
Yellow GBR 218433 Kai Wolgram
Yellow GBR 218899 Krishan Bhogal
Yellow GER 203334 Luca Przybyl
Yellow GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer
Yellow GER 211890 Jan Malte Stock
Yellow GER 213830 Henning Kröplin
Yellow GER 214179 Mats Schönebeck
Yellow GER 214185 Lukas Fischer
Yellow GER 214894 Christoph Möhring
Yellow GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss
Yellow GER 217197 Till Wanser
Yellow GER 218216 Anton Nikolai Loeck
Yellow GER 218217 Julian Hoffmann
Yellow HUN 217557 Leon Zink
Yellow IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain
Yellow IRL 216116 Jamie Mcmahon
Yellow ITA 216748 Attilio Borio
Yellow ITA 216912 Paolo Freddi
Yellow ITA 217274 Tommaso Cometti
Yellow ITA 218757 Valerio Palamara
Yellow ITA 219130 Matteo Paulon
Yellow LAT 213946 Roberts Stals-Buls
Yellow LAT 216766 K?rlis Junkers
Yellow LTU 210496 Vejas Strelciunas
Yellow NED 214257 Huub Kok
Yellow NOR 213130 Aslak Iveland
Yellow NOR 213131 Theodor Middelthon
Yellow NOR 218401 August Hanevik
Yellow POL 191110 Konstanty Sawicki
Yellow POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk
Yellow POL 211117 Filip Rajchert
Yellow POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn
Yellow POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak
Yellow POL 217922 Igor Kuczys
Yellow SRB 218536 Nikola Banjac
Yellow SUI 210785 Maxime Thommen
Yellow SUI 217831 Gauthier Verhulst
Yellow SUI 218263 Martin Verhulst
Yellow TUR 193818 Doruk Demircan
Yellow TUR 204884 Uygar K?z?lkaya
Yellow UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky
Yellow UKR 218242 Oskar Madonich
Yellow USA 212630 David Grace
Yellow USA 217337 Daniel Escudero



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com