2021 ILCA 7 Men & ILCA 6 Women Under-21 World Championships

20 - 27 August 2021, Gdynia, POLAND

ILCA7 - Blue Fleet - Qualifying Series 2nd Day (23-08-2021)

 
Fleet Nat MNA SailNo Name
Blue ARG 219346 Mateo Maldonado
Blue AUS 199088 Zachary (zac) Littlewood
Blue AUT 216824 Clemens Kuebber
Blue BER 184646 Campbell Patton
Blue CAN 215013 Dale Whitmore
Blue COL 217938 Luis Antonio Plata
Blue CRO 182662 Bruno Gaspic
Blue CRO 216064 Božidar Golubiæ
Blue CZE 216802 Mikulas Vaszi
Blue CZE 216806 Andrew David Lawson
Blue ESP 209162 Pep Cazador
Blue ESP 217175 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme
Blue ESP 217999 Gonzalo Suarez Pérez
Blue EST 203726 Evo Annus
Blue FIN 215436 Noel Laukkanen
Blue FIN 218010 Thomas Lindström
Blue FRA 207621 Malo Wessely
Blue FRA 213605 Anton Guilmin
Blue FRA 214939 Paul Morvan
Blue FRA 215492 Frederick Parton
Blue FRA 216412 Thibault Tabourin
Blue FRA 217442 Paul Veron
Blue GBR 210093 Finley Dickinson
Blue GBR 213658 Drew Barnes
Blue GBR 215303 Nicholas Welbourn
Blue GBR 217000 Arthur Farley
Blue GBR 218434 Angus Kemp
Blue GBR 218435 Charlie South
Blue GER 209942 Leonard Stock
Blue GER 212411 Tim-Felipe Conradi
Blue GER 212765 Eugen Hackbusch
Blue GER 214187 Noah Krütze
Blue GER 214731 Ole Kuphal
Blue GER 214880 Paul Hübner
Blue GER 215175 Marino Rychlitzki
Blue GER 215182 Gunnar Kröplin
Blue GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann
Blue GER 215513 Justin Barth
Blue GER 216941 Nico Naujock
Blue GER 218429 Philip Walkenbach
Blue GUA 182121 Matias Rosenberg
Blue IRL 186307 Hal Fitzgerald
Blue IRL 216892 Tom Higgins
Blue ISR 216780 Yoav Kfir
Blue ITA 218245 Filippo Guerra
Blue ITA 218461 Pietro Giacomoni
Blue ITA 218921 Cesare Barabino
Blue MNE 217936 Ilija Markoviæ
Blue NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen
Blue NED 211192 Willem Wiersema
Blue NED 217565 Paul Hameeteman
Blue NED 218732 Teun Binkhorst
Blue NOR 214961 Anders Lindemark
Blue NOR 217220 Henrik Kaastad ?rjavik
Blue POL 191117 Michal Krasodomski
Blue POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski
Blue POL 191191 Filip Miloszewski
Blue POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski
Blue POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny
Blue POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft
Blue POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski
Blue POL 214801 Maciej Reck
Blue POL 215006 Tomasz Trajnowicz
Blue POL 217555 Adam Sokolowski
Blue RUS 212779 Nikita Melnikov
Blue SUI 217823 Nick Zeltner
Blue THA 213137 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk
Blue TUR 213512 Yi?it Yalç?n Çitak
Blue USA 218131 Aston Atherton



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com